Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan (Late)

Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan:
(October 13, 1948 – August 16, 1997)
A World Famous Pakistani Musician, was primarily a singer of Qawwali, the devotional music of the Sufis (a mystical tradition within Islam). Considered one of the greatest singers ever recorded, he could perform at a high level of intensity for several hours.Extending the 600-year old Qawwali tradition of his family, Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan is widely credited with introducing Sufi music to international audiences.He was popularly known as "Shahenshah-e-Qawwali", meaning "The King of Kings of Qawwali".
Birth Name: Pervez Fateh Ali Khan
Born: 13 October 1948
Birth Place: Faisalabad, Punjab, Pakistan
Died: August 16, 1997
Occupations: Musician (Singer)
Years active: 1965–1997

Download Now:
Click on Song To View Download Page @ Mediafire.com
 
21. Agar Furqat Ke Sadme.mp3
22. Aj Yaadan Teriyan Aaiyan Ne.mp3
23. Akh Bekadran Naal Layi Luk Luk Rona Peh Gaya.mp3
24. Akh Lai Jadon Di Tere Naal (Gali De Vicho Kaun Langeya).mp3
25. Akh Lai Jadon Di Tere Naal (Gali De Vicho Kaun Langeya) - Remix.mp3
26. Akhiyan Nu Chain Na Aave.mp3
27. Akhiyan Udeek Diyan - New.mp3
28. Akhiyan Udeek Diyan - Old.mp3
29. Akhiyan Udeek Diyan - Remix.mp3
30. Ali Da Malang - Original.mp3
31. Ali Da Malang - Remix.mp3
32. Ali Da Malang.mp3
33. Ali Maula Ali Maula.mp3
34. Ali Maula Ali Maula Ali Dam Dam (Ali Nu Yaad Karo).mp3
35. Allah Hoo Allah Hoo - Fast Version.mp3
36. Allah Hoo Allah Hoo - II.mp3
37. Allah Hoo Allah Hoo - Remix.mp3
38. Allah Hoo Allah Hoo - Slow Version.mp3
39. Arshe Azam Ka Dulha.mp3
40. Aye Khatm-e-Rusul.mp3
41. Band Hua Saara Mekhana.mp3
42. Behad Ramza Dasda Mera Dholan Mahi.mp3
43. Chaal Mastana Nazar Gulabi Hai.mp3
44. Chand Taaron Se Karoon.mp3
45. Chanda Suraj Lakhon Taare (With English Touch).mp3
46. Charkhe De Har Har Gedeh.mp3
47. Dam Dam Ali Ali Kar - Remix.mp3
48. Dam Hama Dam Ali Ali.mp3
49. Dam Mast Qalandar.mp3
50. Dam Mast Qalandar Mast - Slow.mp3
51. Dam Mast Qalandar Mast.mp3
52. Dam Mast Qalandar Mast Mast - Remix.mp3
53. Dam Mast Qalandar Mast Mast (Live).mp3
54. Dard Rukta Nahin Ek Pal Bhi.mp3
55. Data Ke Ghulamo Ko.mp3
56. Data Tera Darbar Hai.mp3
57. Dekhin Hai Jab Se Hum Ne.mp3
58. Dekho Acha Nahi Hai Tumhara Chalan (Badnaam Ho Jao Ge).mp3
59. Deyar-e-Ishq Main.mp3
60. Dhol Mahiya.mp3
61. Dil Mar Jane Nu Ki Hoya Sajna.mp3
62. Dil Sulagta Raha Chandni Raat Main.mp3
63. Din Main Kab Socha.mp3
64. Dinko Khayal-e-Yaar.mp3
65. Diya Jaley Saari Raat.mp3
66. Doorie Kyun Dilon Main Rahe.mp3
67. Dost Kya Khoob Wafaon Ka Sila Dete Hain.mp3
68. Doston Ki Shikayat.mp3
69. Dub Dub Jawe Dil Mera.mp3
70. Dukh Ki Sadaa (Alaap).mp3
71. Dukh Raj Raj Data Nu Sunaiye (Mele Ne Vichhad Jana).mp3
72. Dukh Rog Ko.mp3
73. Dum Dum Ali Ali.mp3
74. Ek Din Mahi De Ghar Jana.mp3
75. Fasley Gul Hai Saja Hai Mekhana.mp3
76. Fasley Gul Hai Sharaab Pee Li Jiye.mp3
77. Gal Ik Nukte Wich Mukdi.mp3
78. Gal Kar Koi Peen Pilavan Di.mp3
79. Galey Liptain Hai Woh.mp3
80. Gardishon Ke Hai Maare.mp3
81. Gham Hai Ya Khushi Hai Tu - I.mp3
82. Gham Hai Ya Khushi Hai Tu - II.mp3
83. Ghunghat Chak Lai Sajna Ve Hun Sharman Kanu Rakhian Ve.mp3
84. Gin Gin Taarien.mp3
85. Hai Mera Dil Le Geya.mp3
86. Haje Latha Naio Akhiyan Da.mp3
87. Hanjoo Akhiyan De Wich.mp3
88. Hanju Akhiyan De Wich II.mp3
89. Haqeeqat Ka Agar Afsana.mp3
90. Heere Ni Ranjha Jogi Ho Geya - I.mp3
91. Heere Ni Ranjha Jogi Ho Geya - II.mp3
92. Ho Jaave Je Pyar Te.mp3
93. Ho Karam Ki Nazar.mp3
94. Hum Apni Shaam Ko.mp3
95. Hum Buton Ko Jo Pyar Karte Hain.mp3
96. Ibn E Haider Tu Khuda Ka Raaz Hai.mp3
97. Ik Ghar Rab Da Te Duja Ghar Yaar Da.mp3
98. Inj Vichde Mudh Nai Aaye.mp3
99. Is Duniya Ke Gham.mp3
100. Is Karam Ka Karoon Shukar Kese Ada.mp3
101. Is Shaan E Karam Ka.mp3
102. Ishq Da Rutba.mp3
103. Jaane Jaan Tu Hai Kahan (Nusrat Feat Udit).mp3
104. Jaane Jahan Tu Hai Kahan.mp3
105. Jab Bhi Jee Chahta Hai Peene Ko.mp3
106. Jab Tera Hukum Mila.mp3
107. Jadon Da Tu Rus Geyon.mp3
108. Je Tu Akhiyan De Saamne (Biba Sada Dil).mp3
109. Jey Tu Rab Nu Manaona.mp3
110. Jey Tu Rab Nu Manaona - Remix.mp3
111. Jhok Fareedan Jana.mp3
112. Jhoole Jhoole Laal - Remix.mp3
113. Jhoole Jhoole Laal Dam Mast Qalandar - I.mp3
114. Jhoole Jhoole Laal Dam Mast Qalandar - II.mp3
115. Jhoole Laal Shahbaz Qalandar Laal.mp3
116. Jhoomta Aa Raha Hai Kyun.mp3
117. Jinu Karna Aey Yaad Dilan.mp3
118. Jis Samt Dekhoon.mp3
119. Jism Dhamakta Zulf Ghaneri.mp3
120. Kaag Udawan Shagan Manawan (Kidre Na).mp3
121. Kab Tak Tu Oonchi.mp3
122. Kab Yaad Main Tera Saath Nahi.mp3
123. Kabhi Aaja Kabhi Aaja.mp3
124. Kadi Takre Te Haal Sunawan.mp3
125. Kali Kali Zulfon Ke Phande Na Dalo.mp3
126. Kamli Wale Muhammad Ke Sadke.mp3
127. Kande Utte Meharma Ve.mp3
128. Karan Tasbih Main Data Tere Naa Di.mp3
129. Kehna Galat Galat.mp3
130. Khali Mor Da Nai Data Hajveri.mp3
131. Khawaha e Khawajgan.mp3
132. Kina Sona Tenu Rab Ne Banaya - Remix.mp3
133. Kina Sona Tenu Rab Ne Banaya - Slow Version.mp3
134. Kisey Da Yaar Na Vichhdey.mp3
135. Kisey Da Yaar Na Vichhdey - Remix.mp3

~ "" MORE Coming Soon "" ~ 

11 comments:

  1. Thanks.
    Keep it UP

    ReplyDelete
  2. very nice colection keep it up

    ReplyDelete
  3. Mujh Ko Dil Sa Na Bhulana.,..
    >>~K.A~<<

    ReplyDelete
  4. Upload nusrat qawali man kunto maula. Wahaza ali maula

    ReplyDelete
  5. Upload nusrat qawali man kunto maula. Wahaza ali maula

    ReplyDelete
  6. Ustad nusrat fateh ali khan is saddi k ta an slain the our fakhar e pakistan our panjabi zaban k Muhsin the.
    Khuda un k darjat bulanad farmaey aameen

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...